2024年 2023年 2022年 2021年 2020年 2019年 2018年

2017年 2016年 2015年 2014年 2013年 2012年 2006年~2011年

2 04/30 関東学生新人戦 4/30(火)〜5/1(水) 埼玉県・所沢市民体育館
1 03/07 立川オープン  立川市泉市民体育館

2

関東学生新人戦 4/30(火)〜5/1(水) 所沢市民体育館
04/30 男子ダブルス2回戦
奥住・国広3-0新井・菊池(獨協大学)
原 ・丸山3-0杉山・高山(東京農業大学)
小田島・八幡3-0池田・嵯峨(工学院大学)
安藤・宇田 3-1 伊藤・立川(横浜国立大学)
後藤・近藤3-0 平木・小坂(千葉商科大)
河野・下村3-0座間・永井(神奈川大学)
日髙・岡崎 3-0 佐 藤 ・ 仲 田 (明治大学)
男子ダブルス3回戦
小田島・八幡0-3東海林・前山(國學院)
奥住・国広3-0時田・山田(立教大学)
安藤・宇田3-0斎藤・村野(大正大学)
後藤近藤3-1 チルソン・尾形(上智大)
河野・下村3-1松尾・渡邉(立教大学)
原・丸山3-2大池・三上(国学院大)
日髙・岡崎3-0 田 村・古谷(千葉商科大学)
男子ダブルス4回戦
安藤・宇田3-1吉岡・山本(千葉商科大学)
奥住・国広3-2田村・玉田(早稲田大学)
河野・下村3-0座間・永井(神奈川大学)
近藤・後藤3-0松本・藤元(筑波大)
河野・下村1-3高橋・佐野(中央)
原・丸山3-1森岡・菅原(東洋大学)
岡崎・日髙3-2 浦川・武井(日本大学)
男子ダブルス5回戦 ベスト16
安藤・宇田0-3松本・菊池(東洋大学)
奥住・国広2-3千年・齋藤(明治大学)
近藤・後藤3-0小園江・宮田(東経)
岡崎・日髙3-1高橋・多田(國學院大)
原・丸山3-1上村・七尾(日本大学)
6回戦 ベスト8決定戦
岡崎・日髙3-1 山本・大場 (法政大)
後藤・近藤0-3 坂本・中谷(専修大)
原・丸山3-0古閑・中島(専修大学)
7回戦 準々決勝
岡崎・日髙1-3中谷・坂本
原・丸山1-3岩井田・佐藤(法政大学)
04/30 シングルス1回戦
後藤3-0三谷(東経)
松山0-3 小 嶋(國學院大学)
小暮3-0椎名(大正大)
河野3-0竹之内(東京工科大)
シングルス2回戦
小暮3-0椎名(大正大)
近藤3-0修行(工学院大)
丸山3-0早矢仕(順天堂大)
岡 崎3-0山谷(立教大)
後藤3-0本間(大正大)
安藤3-0水野(明星大)
奥住3-0山井(千葉商科大)
下村2-3齋藤(埼玉工業大)
安藤3-0水野(明星大学)
後藤3-0本間(大正大)
国広3-0吉田(帝京大学)
河野3-0宮島(神奈川大学)
八幡3-0津雲(東京経済大)
宇田0-3髙木(順天堂大)
日髙3-0矢代(大正大)
05/01 シングルス3回戦
岡崎 3-0 山崎(埼玉工業大学)
丸山 3-1 宮田(東京経済大学)
近藤 W-L 望月(千葉商科大学)
小暮 3-1 武田(神奈川大学)
日髙 3-1 原田(東京経済大学)
安藤 3-0 中田(國學院大学)
奥住 W-L 小泉(帝京大学)
後藤 3-1 石井(帝京大学)
原 3-0 深尾(日本体育大学)
小田島 1-3 薜(専修大学)
国広 0-3 玉田(早稲田大学)
八幡 3-0 天内(東京農業大学)
河野 0-3 木塚(専修大学)
シングルス4回戦
近藤 3-2 二井原(専修大学)
岡崎 3-0 西村(神奈川大学)
原 3-0 山本(日本大学)
小暮 3-1 梅澤(帝京大学)
日髙 3-1 松本(東洋大学)
安藤 2-3 福本(慶應義塾大学)
後藤 1-3 佐藤(法政大学)
丸山 3-1 小野寺(日本大学)
奥住 2-3 池田(東京経済大学)
八幡 3-1 木谷(専修大学)
シングルス5回戦
日髙 3-0 田中(明治大学)
原 3-2 杉山(國學院大学)
岡崎 3-0 多田(國學院大学)
近藤 3-1 廣田(日本体育大学)
小暮 3-1 浦川(日本大学)
丸山 1-3 島村(専修大学)
八幡 3-1 勝又(神奈川大学)
シングルス6回戦(ベスト16決定戦)
岡崎 3-2 桐野(大正大学)
近藤 1-3 浅見(明治大学)
小暮 0-3 溜(専修大学)
八幡 1-3 高橋(國學院大学)
原 0-3 中島(専修大学)
日髙 2-3 赤尾(中央大学) 
シングルス7回戦(ベスト8決定戦)
岡崎 1-3 木塚(専修大学)

1

立川オープン 4月7日 立川市泉市民体育館
04/07 シングルス1回戦
下村 1-3 山本(日本大学)
岡崎 3-0 深尾(日本体育大学)
松山 0-3 栁澤(明治大学)
宇田 3-0 小川(慶應義塾大学)
04/07 シングルス2回戦
八幡 1-3 中島(専修大学)
安藤 3-0 矢崎(成蹊大学)
加藤 3-1 榎本(日本大学)
奥住 3-0 田島(慶應義塾大学)
小暮 3-2 築地(蝶友クラブ)
丸山 3-0 廣田(安田学園)
国広 3-0 本田(立教大学)
丹羽 3-1 中野(國學院大學)
木村 3-0 本山(東京経済大学)
原 3-0 豊田(東京経済大学)
前川 3-0 玉田(早稲田大学)
小田島 3-1 山本(専修大学)

岡崎 3-1 木塚(専修大学)
近藤 3-2 中川(同志社大学)
日髙 3-0 建部(東京経済大学)
宇田 0-3 新名(T.O.M &卓球三昧)
後藤 2-3 辻(日本大学)
白山 3-0 佐々木(東京経済大学)
管 3-2 長谷部(日本大学)
相楽 3-1 川辺(慶應義塾大学)
04/07 ングルス3回戦
前川 3-2 高橋(明治大学)
国広 0-3 風間(日本大学)
木村 3-0 芳賀(日本大学)
小暮 3-0 山本(法政大学)
安藤 3-0 磯村(早稲田大学)
加藤 3-1 屋代(慶應義塾大学)
奥住 0-3 原田(法政大学)
丹羽 3-0 片岡(ケアリッツ・テクノロジーズ)
原 3-2 田原(筑波大学)
小田島 0-3 王(日本大学)
日髙 0-3 佐藤(法政大学)
白山 3-1 太田(青嵐クラブ)
丸山 3-0 笠井(日本体育大学)
岡崎 2-3 鈴木(同志社大学)
近藤 1-3 飯村(明治大学)
白山 3-1 太田(青嵐クラブ)
管 3-0 山田(立教大学)

相楽 3-2 濱田(早稲田大学)
04/07 シングルス4回戦
丹羽 1-3 田中(専修大学)
小暮 0-3 福澤(専修大学)
安藤 3-0 木谷(専修大学)
加藤 3-1 幾石(筑波大学)
丸山 0-3 渡辺(國學院大學)
白山 3-1 赤尾(中央大学)
管 2-3 松田(明治大学)
前川 2-3 加藤(法政大学)
木村 3-1 安江 (明治大学)
原 3-1 薜(専修大学)
相楽 3-0 香坂(東京経済大学)
04/07 シングルス5回戦(ベスト16決定戦)
白山 3-1 大関(筑波大学)
木村 3-1 原 ※同士討ち
加藤 3-2 門脇(専修大学)
安藤 1-3 手塚(明治大学)
相楽 3-2 鈴木(同志社大学
04/07 ベスト8決定戦
白山 0-3 飯村(明治大学)
加藤 1-3 小松(中央大学)
木村 3-1 宮本(専修大学)
相楽 1-3 徳田(早稲田大学)
04/07 ベスト4決定戦
木村 3-1 王(日本大学)
04/07 準決勝
木村 3-0 加山(日本大学)
04/07 決勝
木村 0-3 手塚(明治大学)
 木村が準優勝!!